1. |
Oliwia Lisiak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
2. |
Alicja Wierzbińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
3. |
Agata Nowak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
4. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
5. |
Oliwia Kempa
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
74 |
14.80 |
6. |
Zuzanna Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
7. |
Julia Nowak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
8. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
9. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
10. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
11. |
Maria Wróbel
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
50 |
12.50 |
12. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
13. |
Maja Michalska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
14. |
Malwina Maćkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
15. |
Paulina Siewruk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
16. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
17. |
Lena Dusza
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
18. |
Katarzyna Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
19. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
20. |
Andriana Dimakopulu
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
21. |
Aleksandra Wasielak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
22. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
23. |
Natalia Wolna
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
24. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
25. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
26. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
7 |
37 |
5.29 |
27. |
Antonina Korczewska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
28. |
Agata Kalitka
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
29. |
Elżbieta Paprocka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
30. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
31. |
Maja Tecław
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
32. |
Maja Konieczna
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
33. |
Zuzanna Przybyła
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
34. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
35. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
36. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
37. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
38. |
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
39. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
40. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
41. |
Aleksandra Jurdzińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
42. |
Milena Nowak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
43. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
44. |
Anna Czarnowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
45. |
Anastazja Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
46. |
Antonina Klefas
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
47. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
48. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
49. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
50. |
Zofia Grzegorzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
51. |
Magdalena Sokolewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
52. |
Jessica Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
53. |
Lena Ganowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
54. |
Oliwia Szumna
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
55. |
Liwia Nowak
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
56. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
57. |
Lena Walęcka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
58. |
Oliwia Puslecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
59. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
60. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
61. |
Natalia Małecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
62. |
Amelia Ptak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
63. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
64. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
65. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
66. |
Liliana Marat
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
67. |
Nadia Raburska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
68. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
69. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
70. |
Liliana Mateja
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
71. |
Kornelia Snella
|
RAWIA RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Zoja Kolan
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Maria Jacniacka
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |