ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oliwia Lisiak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 86 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Oliwia Kempa | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 74 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Agata Nowak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 68 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Zuzanna Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 57 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Michalina Kuczyńska | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 4 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Paulina Siewruk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Malwina Maćkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 45 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Natalia Wolna | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 38 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Zofia Mikołajczyk | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 37 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Paulina Kempińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Maria Wróbel | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Alicja Wierzbińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Katarzyna Olejniczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Lena Dusza | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 5 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Agata Kalitka | RAWIA RAWICZ | 4 | 32 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Andriana Dimakopulu | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 5 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Elżbieta Paprocka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Maja Chmielecka | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Maja Konieczna | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Maja Tecław | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Amelia Pownug | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Aleksandra Wasielak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Dominika Waloszek | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Kornelia Tomaszewska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maja Szulmińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Maja Michalska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Lidia Kołodzińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Zuzanna Przybyła | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Amelia Czerwińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Antonina Korczewska | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Anna Czarnowska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Alicja Kobylińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Julia Wojtysiak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Lena Niedźwiecka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Antonina Klefas | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Amelia Chlebek | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Anastazja Klimek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Weronika Skrzypczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Monika Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Julia Nowak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Zuzanna Wawrzyniak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Weronika Kurczaba | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Aleksandra Jurdzińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Katarzyna Januchowska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Natalia Wieczorek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Gabriela Nowak | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Magdalena Sokolewicz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Jessica Klimek | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Maja Frankiewicz | Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Oliwia Szumna | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Lena Ganowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Olga Woźniak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Milena Nowak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Liwia Nowak | RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Oliwia Puslecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Zofia Grzegorzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Amelia Ptak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Judyta Skobel | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Aleksandra Olejniczak | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Hanna Kozielczyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Julia Kułaczkowska | RAWIA RAWICZ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Wiktoria Sakowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Lena Walęcka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Nadia Raburska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Matylda Niespodziana | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Nadia Michalak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Zuzanna Szturmińska | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Liliana Marat | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Liliana Mateja | Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Natalia Małecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Pola Własny | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Zuzanna Erdmann | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Zofia Witkowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Klara Muszyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Sandra Tatarek | RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Kornelia Snella | RAWIA RAWICZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Magdalena Hądzlik | RAWIA RAWICZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Nadia Kapała | RAWIA RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Emilia Nowicka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Katarzyna Lokś | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Zoja Kolan | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Matylda Bieżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |